YORKSHIRE SPORT FOUNDATION

Company number 07633990

Registered office address
West Yorkshire Joint Services Nepshaw Lane South, Morley, Leeds, West Yorkshire, LS27 7JQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
13 May 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 May 2020
due by 27 May 2020

Last statement dated 13 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93199 - Other sports activities
Previous company names
Name Period
WEST YORKSHIRE SPORT 13 May 2011 - 05 Jun 2015