CITY ODDS CAPITAL LIMITED

Company number 07633980

Registered office address
85 Great Portland Street, London, England, W1W 7LT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 May 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 January 2021
due by 4 March 2021

Last statement dated 21 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CITY ODDS CAPITAL PLC 13 May 2011 - 24 Dec 2015