Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

CCM TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED

Company number 07633047

Registered office address
Centre For Innovation And Enterprise Oxford University Begbroke Science Park, Woodstock Road, Begbroke, Oxfordshire, England, OX5 1PF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 May 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2019
due by 29 February 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 May 2020
due by 27 May 2020

Last statement dated 13 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 72110 - Research and experimental development on biotechnology
Previous company names
Name Period
CCM RESEARCH LIMITED 13 May 2011 - 21 Feb 2018