Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

EAST SUSSEX ENERGY INFRASTRUCTURE AND DEVELOPMENT LIMITED

Company number 07632595

Registered office address
Innovation Centre, Highfield Drive, St Leonards, East Sussex, TN38 9UH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
12 May 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 May 2020
due by 25 May 2020

Last statement dated 11 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
PIMCO 2900 LIMITED 12 May 2011 - 15 Sep 2011