CHARLTON COURT CARE HOME LIMITED

Company number 07632558

Registered office address
Woodlands Of Woolley Residential Home Woolley Low Moor Lane, Woolley, Wakefield, United Kingdom, WF4 2LN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 May 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 May 2021
due by 26 May 2021

Last statement dated 12 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 87100 - Residential nursing care facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
DE FACTO 1863 LIMITED 12 May 2011 - 23 Jun 2011