CID1 LIMITED

Company number 07631582

Registered office address
Millstream, Maidenhead Road, Windsor, SL4 5GD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 May 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 October 2020
due by 18 October 2020

Last statement dated 4 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
SOREN HOLDINGS LIMITED 12 May 2011 - 24 Apr 2013