ST BEDE CHURCH OF ENGLAND PRIMARY MULTI ACADEMY TRUST

Company number 07628909

Registered office address
Tonge Moor Primary Academy, Brierwood, Bolton, England, BL2 2PF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
10 May 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 May 2021
due by 24 May 2021

Last statement dated 10 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
Previous company names
Name Period
ST BEDE CHURCH OF ENGLAND PRIMARY ACADEMY 10 May 2011 - 18 Mar 2020