GIRLS' LEARNING TRUST

Company number 07627961

Registered office address
Nonsuch High School For Girls Ewell Road, Cheam, Sutton, Surrey, SM3 8AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
10 May 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 May 2020
due by 24 May 2020

Last statement dated 10 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
NONSUCH AND WALLINGTON EDUCATION TRUST 26 Aug 2015 - 01 Feb 2018
NONSUCH HIGH SCHOOL FOR GIRLS 10 May 2011 - 26 Aug 2015