ELMLEA SCHOOLS' TRUST

Company number 07626956

Registered office address
The Dell, Westbury-On-Trym, Bristol, BS9 3UF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
9 May 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 May 2021
due by 23 May 2021

Last statement dated 9 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
Previous company names
Name Period
ELMLEA JUNIOR SCHOOL 09 May 2011 - 09 Jul 2019