VARKEY SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 07625008

Registered office address
2nd Floor St Albans House, 57 To 59 Haymarket, London, SW1Y 4QX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 August 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 May 2011

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 6 May 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
VARKEY GEMS SERVICES LIMITED 06 May 2011 - 18 Dec 2014