PANTHERA WEALTH LTD

Company number 07622367

Registered office address
38 Newtown Road, Liphook, Hampshire, GU30 7DX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 May 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 May 2021
due by 19 May 2021

Last statement dated 5 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70221 - Financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
FINANCIAL FUTURE SOLUTIONS LIMITED 05 May 2011 - 12 Aug 2015