ROOF PLACE LIMITED

Company number 07613839

Registered office address
The Courtyard, Green Lane, Heywood, Lancashire, OL10 2EX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 April 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 April 2020
due by 10 May 2020

Last statement dated 26 April 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ROOFSPACE LIMITED 26 Apr 2011 - 14 May 2019