SHINE CARE LIMITED

Company number 07609588

Registered office address
41a Hill Top Road, Newmillerdam, Wakefield, United Kingdom, WF2 6PZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 April 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2020
due by 31 January 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2021
due by 14 April 2021

Last statement dated 31 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 88100 - Social work activities without accommodation for the elderly and disabled
Previous company names
Name Period
SHINE CARE COMPLEX CARE LIMITED 06 Dec 2019 - 12 Dec 2019
SHINE CARE LIMITED 22 Apr 2015 - 06 Dec 2019
SHINE ONCARE LIMITED 07 Jul 2011 - 22 Apr 2015
IMCO (42011) LIMITED 19 Apr 2011 - 07 Jul 2011