INCLUSION CARE GROUP LIMITED

Company number 07604711

Registered office address
1110 Elliott Court, Coventry Business Park, Coventry, England, CV5 6UB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 April 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 April 2021
due by 28 April 2021

Last statement dated 14 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
HARRISON LIVING LIMITED 14 Apr 2011 - 09 Aug 2011