WESTERN GREEN ENERGY LIMITED

Company number 07601012

Registered office address
Forest Products Centre, Cwmavon, Port Talbot, West Glamorgan, Wales, SA12 9AB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 October 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 April 2011

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 12 April 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35110 - Production of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
MANDACO 697 LIMITED 12 Apr 2011 - 03 Apr 2012