ITEC TRAINING SOLUTIONS (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 07600962

Registered office address
Itec House, Penarth Road, Cardiff, CF11 8TT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 April 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 April 2021
due by 26 April 2021

Last statement dated 12 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
MANDACO 695 LIMITED 12 Apr 2011 - 28 Nov 2011