VISTA RETAIL SUPPORT HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 07600905

Registered office address
Unit 1b Wharfedale Road, Cardiff, United Kingdom, CF23 7HB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 April 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 April 2021
due by 26 April 2021

Last statement dated 12 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 33190 - Repair of other equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
MANDACO 693 LIMITED 12 Apr 2011 - 20 Oct 2011