LJ DEVELOPMENTS (ATLANTIC) LIMITED

Company number 07600855

Registered office address
21 St Andrews Crescent, Cardiff, CF10 3DB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 April 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 April 2021
due by 26 April 2021

Last statement dated 12 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
MANDACO 692 LIMITED 12 Apr 2011 - 26 Sep 2011