EN TRANSLATION LIMITED

Company number 07600502

Registered office address
Second Floor, Bayswater Business Centre, Queensway, London, England, W2 3RX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 April 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2019
due by 31 January 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 April 2020
due by 22 April 2020

Last statement dated 8 April 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CAMBRIDGE ACADEMY OF INTERNATIONAL LAW LIMITED 27 Oct 2017 - 30 Nov 2017
EN TRANSLATION LIMITED 13 Aug 2014 - 27 Oct 2017
EN AND CO (UK) LIMITED 20 May 2014 - 13 Aug 2014
EGIP SERVICES LIMITED 12 Apr 2011 - 20 May 2014