STR GROUP LIMITED

Company number 07599922

Registered office address
1 Quay Point, Northarbour Road, Portsmouth, Hampshire, PO6 3TD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 April 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 July 2021
due by 17 July 2021

Last statement dated 3 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MANDACO 685 LIMITED 11 Apr 2011 - 03 Oct 2011