BIG SOCIETY CAPITAL LIMITED

Company number 07599565

Registered office address
New Fetter Place, 8-10 New Fetter Lane, London, England, EC4A 1AZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 April 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 April 2020
due by 25 April 2020

Last statement dated 11 April 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66300 - Fund management activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BSB 42 LIMITED 11 Apr 2011 - 28 Jul 2011