SOMERSET COUNTRY PARKS LIMITED

Company number 07597831

Registered office address
Core Law, 1 Beacon Road, Crowborough, East Sussex, England, TN6 1AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 October 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 April 2011

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 8 April 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
SOMERSET TRAVELLERS LIMITED 08 Apr 2011 - 27 Sep 2012