UKTV MEDIA HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 07596400

Registered office address
10 Hammersmith Grove, London, W6 7AP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 April 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 July 2021
due by 13 August 2021

Last statement dated 30 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 60200 - Television programming and broadcasting activities
Previous company names
Name Period
UKTV MEDIA LIMITED 12 Mar 2013 - 28 Nov 2014
NEWINCCO 1112 LIMITED 07 Apr 2011 - 12 Mar 2013