5 DIMENSIONS TRUST

Company number 07595434

Registered office address
Shenley Brook End School Walbank Grove, Shenley Brook End, Milton Keynes, MK5 7ZT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
7 April 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 April 2021
due by 21 April 2021

Last statement dated 7 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
SHENLEY BROOK END SCHOOL 07 Apr 2011 - 22 Jun 2018