LORD'S TAVERNERS KIT RECYCLING LIMITED

Company number 07593015

Registered office address
90 Chancery Lane, London, WC2A 1EU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
6 April 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 April 2021
due by 20 April 2021

Last statement dated 6 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93199 - Other sports activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SOS LORD'S TAVERNERS KIT AID LIMITED 06 Apr 2011 - 23 Jun 2015