ASSISTED LIVING SOUTH WEST HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 07592531

Registered office address
1110 Elliott Court, Coventry Business Park, Coventry, England, CV5 6UB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 April 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 April 2021
due by 19 April 2021

Last statement dated 5 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
MARRIOTT SELECT LIMITED 05 Apr 2011 - 24 May 2011