LIGHTHOUSE SCHOOL

Company number 07591868

Registered office address
Arthington House Hospital Lane, Cookridge, Leeds, England, LS16 6QB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
5 April 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 April 2021
due by 19 April 2021

Last statement dated 5 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LIGHTHOUSE SCHOOL LTD 05 Apr 2011 - 11 May 2011