BOROUGH BOX LTD

Company number 07591686

Registered office address
64 Southwark Bridge Road, London, SE1 0AS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 April 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 December 2020
due by 21 January 2021

Last statement dated 10 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46170 - Agents involved in the sale of food, beverages and tobacco
  • 46390 - Non-specialised wholesale of food, beverages and tobacco
  • 47110 - Retail sale in non-specialised stores with food, beverages or tobacco predominating
Previous company names
Name Period
DISCOVER DATA LTD 05 Apr 2011 - 16 May 2014