Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

TINY REBEL LIMITED

Company number 07582051

Registered office address
Sunnybank, St. Brides Wentlooge, Newport, NP10 8SQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 March 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2019
due by 31 March 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 March 2020
due by 12 April 2020

Last statement dated 29 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47250 - Retail sale of beverages in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
TINY REBEL BREWING COMPANY LTD 29 Mar 2011 - 11 Jan 2019