EVENTBASE EMEA LIMITED

Company number 07581950

Registered office address
81 Rivington Street, #301, London, England, EC2A 3AY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 March 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 April 2019
due by 19 April 2019

Last statement dated 5 April 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61900 - Other telecommunications activities
  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
XOMO EUROPE LIMITED 29 Mar 2011 - 24 Dec 2013