MONEYPLUS INTERMEDIARY LIMITED

Company number 07580662

Registered office address
Riverside, New Bailey Street, Manchester, M3 5FS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 March 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 August 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 March 2021
due by 11 April 2021

Last statement dated 28 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ENSCO 845 LIMITED 28 Mar 2011 - 26 May 2011