BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

ONLINEM LTD.

Company number 07580498

Registered office address
16 St. Cross Road, Crondall, Farnham, Surrey, GU10 5PQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 March 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 March 2019
due by 11 April 2019

Last statement dated 28 March 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93130 - Fitness facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
MORPH FITNESS LIMITED 28 Mar 2011 - 02 Nov 2018