BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

STYLUS FILMS LIMITED

Company number 07576199

Registered office address
15 Golden Square, London, W1F 9JG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 November 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 March 2011

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
STYLUS WINE TRADING LIMITED 24 Mar 2011 - 16 Dec 2011