BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

RIGHTS AND MEDIA FUNDING LIMITED

Company number 07575619

Registered office address
Berwin Leighton Paisner Llp, Adelaide House, London Bridge, London, England, EC4R 9HA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 March 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2018
due by 31 March 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 March 2019
due by 6 April 2019

Last statement dated 23 March 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
JG FUNDING LIMITED 23 Mar 2011 - 09 Dec 2015