ROZAYA ACCESSORIES LTD

Company number 07575314

Registered office address
Charles Lake House Claire Causeway, Crossways Business Park, Dartford, Kent, DA2 6QA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 May 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 March 2011

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 23 March 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 14190 - Manufacture of other wearing apparel and accessories not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
VETCELL LIMITED 23 Mar 2011 - 30 May 2013