SYNAPSE INFORMATION LIMITED

Company number 07574175

Registered office address
33 Ludgate Hill, Birmingham, B3 1EH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 March 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 February 2021
due by 16 February 2021

Last statement dated 2 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
REAL TIME CHANGE LIMITED 22 Mar 2011 - 15 Feb 2012