YESOIDAY HATORAH MULTI ACADEMY TRUST, MANCHESTER

Company number 07573614

Registered office address
Yesoiday Hatorah School Sedgley Park Road, Prestwich, Manchester, Lancashire, M25 0JW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
22 March 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 March 2021
due by 3 May 2021

Last statement dated 22 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
Previous company names
Name Period
YESOIDAY HATORAH SCHOOL 22 Mar 2011 - 25 Jul 2019