CITIZENS ADVICE - FELIXSTOWE & DISTRICT LTD

Company number 07570403

Registered office address
Waterfront House, Wherry Quay, Ipswich, Suffolk, IP4 1AS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
18 March 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 March 2020
due by 1 April 2020

Last statement dated 18 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FELIXSTOWE AND DISTRICT CITIZENS ADVICE BUREAU 18 Mar 2011 - 24 Oct 2018