BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

NB42 LIMITED

Company number 07561897

Registered office address
5th Floor, 89 New Bond Street, London, W1S 1DA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 March 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 March 2018
due by 30 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 March 2018
due by 28 March 2018

Last statement dated 14 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
NEIL BLAIR LIMITED 02 Dec 2011 - 06 Apr 2016
WM PUBLISHING LIMITED 14 Mar 2011 - 02 Dec 2011