CITIZEN NEW HOMES LIMITED

Company number 07561213

Registered office address
4040 Lakeside Solihull Parkway, Birmingham Business Park, Birmingham, England, B37 7YN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 March 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 March 2021
due by 22 April 2021

Last statement dated 11 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
WEST MERCIA DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 11 Mar 2011 - 10 Sep 2019