PATHFINDER MULTI ACADEMY TRUST

Company number 07559610

Registered office address
Archbishop Holgate's School, Hull Road, York, North Yorkshire, YO10 5ZA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
10 March 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 March 2020
due by 24 March 2020

Last statement dated 10 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85100 - Pre-primary education
  • 85200 - Primary education
  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
ARCHBISHOP HOLGATE'S SCHOOL, A CHURCH OF ENGLAND ACADEMY 10 Mar 2011 - 25 Jun 2016