PICKWICK ACADEMY TRUST

Company number 07557894

Registered office address
Corsham Primary School, Pound Pill, Corsham, Wiltshire, SN13 9YW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
9 March 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 March 2020
due by 23 March 2020

Last statement dated 9 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
Previous company names
Name Period
CORSHAM PRIMARY SCHOOL 09 Mar 2011 - 20 Jun 2017