CHRYSALIS MULTI ACADEMY TRUST

Company number 07557868

Registered office address
Claremont High School, Claremont Avenue, Kenton, Harrow, HA3 0UH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
9 March 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 February 2020
due by 25 February 2020

Last statement dated 11 February 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
CLAREMONT HIGH SCHOOL ACADEMY TRUST 09 Mar 2011 - 01 Jun 2017