EASTERLY ROAD CARPETS LTD

Company number 07556174

Registered office address
Horizon House, 2 Whiting Street, Sheffield, S8 9QR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 March 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 March 2020
due by 22 March 2020

Last statement dated 8 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47530 - Retail sale of carpets, rugs, wall and floor coverings in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
KIRKSTALL CARPETS LIMITED 08 Mar 2011 - 27 Jul 2011