THE HODDESDON SCHOOL TRUST

Company number 07555066

Registered office address
The Hoddesdon School Trust, Stanstead Road, Hoddesdon, England, EN11 0QF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
8 March 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 March 2020
due by 22 March 2020

Last statement dated 8 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
THE JOHN WARNER SCHOOL 08 Mar 2011 - 20 Jul 2016