GREATER CAMBRIDGE AND GREATER PETERBOROUGH ENTERPRISE PARTNERSHIP LIMITED

Company number 07553554

Registered office address
1020 Eskdale Road, Winnersh, Wokingham, RG41 5TS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 August 2019
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
7 March 2011

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GREATER CAMBRIDGE-GREATER PETERBOROUGH ENTERPRISE PARTNERSHIP LIMITED 07 Mar 2011 - 03 Apr 2012