FOUNTAIN SPRINGS DAY NURSERY LIMITED

Company number 07552379

Registered office address
The Maltings, Maltings Road, Halifax, West Yorkshire, HX2 0TJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 March 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 April 2021
due by 23 April 2021

Last statement dated 9 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85100 - Pre-primary education
Previous company names
Name Period
MALTINGS EDUCATION LIMITED 04 Mar 2011 - 21 Oct 2016