THE KHALSA ACADEMIES TRUST LIMITED

Company number 07549443

Registered office address
Khalsa Secondary Academy Hollybush Hill, Stoke Poges, Slough, England, SL2 4QB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
2 March 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 March 2020
due by 18 March 2020

Last statement dated 4 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
SLOUGH SIKH EDUCATION TRUST LTD 02 Mar 2011 - 17 Mar 2015