SHEPHERD NO 2 LIMITED

Company number 07545768

Registered office address
Huntington House Jockey Lane, Huntington, York, YO32 9XW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 September 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 February 2011

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 28 February 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
HELIOSHEPHERD LIMITED 28 Apr 2011 - 30 Oct 2013
MANDACO 679 LIMITED 28 Feb 2011 - 28 Apr 2011