SIGMA SYSTEMS (WALES) LIMITED

Company number 07545732

Registered office address
3rd Floor Harlequin House, 7 High Street, Teddington, England, TW11 8EE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 February 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 May 2020
due by 14 June 2020

Last statement dated 31 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58290 - Other software publishing
  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TRIBOLD WALES LIMITED 28 Feb 2011 - 15 Nov 2013